Cancellations, 2020/2021 (Orangeville / Erin-Hillsburgh Local League)

PrintSeason Cancellations
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 14, 3:59 AM, Next Update: Apr 14, 4:04 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayHomeVenue
EM027Nov 03 20209:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin
U10-NC0010Nov 08 20202:30 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U10-NC0014Nov 22 20204:30 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U10-042Dec 14 20207:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Alder (Red)
U15-001Dec 14 20208:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 3Orangeville Team 4Alder (Red)
U16-028Dec 14 20209:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 3 PriceOrangeville Team 1 KingAlder (Red)
U11-008Dec 15 20206:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 1 ProsperoErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U20-43Dec 15 20209:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U13-0039Dec 16 20206:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 1 BurmanOrangeville Team 3 HuntAlder (Red)
U13-0008Dec 16 20207:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 2 SzukyOrangeville Team 4 DaylerAlder (Red)
U20-56Dec 16 20208:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 5Tony Rose (A)
U18-01064Dec 16 20208:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 2 SheppardOrangeville Team 1 MeekerAlder (Red)
U18-01065Dec 16 20209:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 3 SinclairAlder (Red)
U20-29Dec 16 20209:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U12-021Dec 17 20206:00 PMU12Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 1 RahnAlder (Red)
U10-008Dec 17 20206:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-035Dec 17 20207:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 2 HoborOrangeville Team 3 ProctorAlder (Red)
U16-029Dec 17 20208:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 2 GalkaOrangeville Team 3 PriceAlder (Red)
U13-0013Dec 18 20205:30 PMU13Orangeville Team 4 DaylerErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U11-037Dec 18 20206:00 PMU11Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 3 BurmanTony Rose (A)
U13-NC026Dec 18 20207:00 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
U14-039Dec 18 20207:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 2 BraidenOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
U11-028Dec 18 20207:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 1 ProsperoOrangeville Team 2 MarchildonTony Rose (A)
U14-038Dec 18 20208:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 1 GilmourOrangeville Team 3 BrackenAlder (Red)
U15-014Dec 18 20208:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 2 MasonOrangeville Team 1 WheelerTony Rose (A)
U9- C010Dec 19 202010:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieOrangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Red)
U15-042Dec 19 20205:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 1 WheelerOrangeville Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U13-0046Dec 19 20206:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 1 BurmanOrangeville Team 4 DaylerTony Rose (A)
U13-0005Dec 19 20207:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 2 SzukyOrangeville Team 3 HuntTony Rose (A)
U9 NC 015Dec 20 202011:00 AMU9Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville U9 Scotia BankAlder (Red)
U9 NC 016Dec 20 202012:00 PMU9Orangeville Office BuggyOrangeville U9 Purchase Save MaxAlder (Red)
U10-019Dec 20 20201:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Tony Rose (A)
U10-045Dec 20 20201:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Alder (Red)
U10-NC0021Dec 20 20202:00 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U10-NC0022Dec 20 20202:30 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U11-NC22Dec 20 20203:00 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC027Dec 20 20203:30 PMU13Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
U11-NC35Dec 20 20204:00 PMU11Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC028Dec 20 20204:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 3Alder (Green)
U9- C011Dec 20 20205:00 PMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseTony Rose (A)
U12-NC027Dec 20 20205:30 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-NC028Dec 20 20205:30 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Alder (Green)
U15-NC034Dec 20 20206:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U15-NC035Dec 20 20206:30 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-023Dec 20 20206:30 PMU12Orangeville Team 3 ProctorOrangeville Team 2 HoborAlder (Green)
U20-03Dec 20 20207:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U20-32Dec 20 20208:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U18-01066Dec 20 20209:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 2 SheppardAlder (Red)
U10-027Dec 21 20206:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Alder (Red)
U10-041Dec 21 20207:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Alder (Red)
U15-029Dec 21 20208:00 PMU15Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 2 MasonAlder (Red)
U16-030Dec 21 20209:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 1 KingOrangeville Team 2 GalkaAlder (Red)
U20-18Dec 22 20209:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 5Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U13-0022Dec 23 20206:00 PMU13Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 1 BurmanAlder (Red)
U13-0050Dec 23 20207:00 PMU13Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 4 DaylerAlder (Red)
U18-01067Dec 23 20208:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 1 MeekerAlder (Red)
U20-55Dec 23 20208:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 5Tony Rose (A)
U18-01068Dec 23 20209:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 3 SinclairOrangeville Team 2 SheppardAlder (Red)
U20-37Dec 23 20209:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U10-047Jan 11 20216:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Alder (Red)
U10-002Jan 11 20217:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Alder (Red)
U15-023Jan 11 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 4Orangeville Team 2 MasonAlder (Red)
U16-002Jan 11 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 3 PriceOrangeville Team 1 KingAlder (Red)
U13-0004Jan 12 20218:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 4 DaylerOrangeville Team 3 HuntTony Rose (A)
Jan 12 20218:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 2 HoborErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
EM002Jan 12 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin
Jan 12 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U18-01019Jan 13 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 3 SinclairAlder (Red)
U20-53Jan 13 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 5Tony Rose (A)
U18-01003Jan 13 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 2 SheppardOrangeville Team 1 MeekerAlder (Red)
U20-23Jan 13 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U12-016Jan 14 20216:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 3 ProctorOrangeville Team 1 RahnAlder (Red)
U15-050Jan 14 20217:00 PMU15Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 4Alder (Red)
U15-017Jan 14 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 3Orangeville Team 1 WheelerAlder (Red)
U16-010Jan 14 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 2 GalkaOrangeville Team 3 PriceAlder (Red)
EM008Jan 14 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin
U11-035Jan 15 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 2 MarchildonOrangeville Team 3 BurmanTony Rose (A)
U13-0015Jan 15 20216:30 PMU13Orangeville Team 1 BurmanErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U14-019Jan 15 20217:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 3 BrackenOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
U11-019Jan 15 20217:00 PMU11Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 1 ProsperoTony Rose (A)
Jan 15 20218:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 1 GilmourOrangeville Team 2 BraidenAlder (Red)
U15-034Jan 15 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 2 MasonOrangeville Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U9- C001Jan 16 202110:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieOrangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Red)
U9- C012Jan 16 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseOrangeville Flyers Team 4Alder (Red)
U11-NC16Jan 16 20213:30 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U12-029Jan 16 20214:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 1 RahnOrangeville Team 2 HoborTony Rose (A)
U10-023Jan 16 20215:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Tony Rose (A)
U11-031Jan 16 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 1 ProsperoOrangeville Team 2 MarchildonTony Rose (A)
Jan 16 20217:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 1 BurmanOrangeville Team 2 SzukyTony Rose (A)
U9 NC 017Jan 17 202111:00 AMU9Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Office BuggyAlder (Red)
U9 NC 018Jan 17 202112:00 PMU9Orangeville U9 Scotia BankOrangeville U9 Purchase Save MaxAlder (Red)
U10-NC0023Jan 17 20211:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
EM014Jan 17 20211:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin
U10-NC0024Jan 17 20212:00 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
EM004Jan 17 20212:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin
U11-NC07Jan 17 20213:30 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-NC006Jan 17 20213:30 PMU12Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U11-NC21Jan 17 20214:00 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U12-NC008Jan 17 20214:30 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
U15-NC017Jan 17 20215:00 PMU15Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC010Jan 17 20215:30 PMU13Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
U15-NC006Jan 17 20216:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC005Jan 17 20216:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U20-31Jan 17 20217:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 5Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U16-008Jan 17 20217:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 1 KingOrangeville Team 2 GalkaAlder (Red)
U18-01017Jan 17 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 1 MeekerOrangeville Team 3 SinclairAlder (Red)
U20-44Jan 17 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U18-01026Jan 17 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 2 SheppardOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
U10-046Jan 18 20216:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Alder (Red)
U10-028Jan 18 20217:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Alder (Red)
U15-021Jan 18 20218:00 PMU15Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 1 WheelerAlder (Red)
U16-001Jan 18 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 1 KingOrangeville Team 2 GalkaAlder (Red)
U15-036Jan 19 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 2 MasonOrangeville Team 3Tony Rose (A)
Jan 19 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 5Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
EM010Jan 19 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin
Jan 20 20216:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 2 SzukyOrangeville Team 4 DaylerAlder (Red)
U13-0041Jan 20 20217:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 1 BurmanOrangeville Team 3 HuntAlder (Red)
U18-01009Jan 20 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 3 SinclairOrangeville Team 2 SheppardAlder (Red)
U20-21Jan 20 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U18-01004Jan 20 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 1 MeekerAlder (Red)
U20-34Jan 20 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U12-026Jan 21 20216:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 1 RahnOrangeville Team 2 HoborAlder (Red)
U12-039Jan 21 20217:00 PMU12Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 3 ProctorAlder (Red)
U15-019Jan 21 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 4Orangeville Team 1 WheelerAlder (Red)
EM022Jan 21 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin
U16-012Jan 21 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 1 KingOrangeville Team 3 PriceAlder (Red)
U11-020Jan 22 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 3 BurmanOrangeville Team 1 ProsperoTony Rose (A)
U11-029Jan 22 20217:00 PMU11Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 2 MarchildonTony Rose (A)
U14-022Jan 22 20217:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 2 BraidenOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
U14-015Jan 22 20218:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 1 GilmourOrangeville Team 3 BrackenAlder (Red)
U15-NC011Jan 22 20218:00 PMU15Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U9- C013Jan 23 202110:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseAlder (Red)
U9- C014Jan 23 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieOrangeville Flyers Team 4Alder (Red)
U11-NC30Jan 23 20213:30 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 3Alder (Green)
U13-0006Jan 23 20216:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 2 SzukyOrangeville Team 3 HuntTony Rose (A)
U14-010Jan 23 20217:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 1 GilmourOrangeville Team 2 BraidenTony Rose (A)
U9 NC 005Jan 24 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville U9 Purchase Save MaxOrangeville Office BuggyAlder (Red)
U9 NC 019Jan 24 202112:00 PMU9Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville U9 Plumbing ExpertsAlder (Red)
U10-NC0025Jan 24 20211:00 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
EM011Jan 24 20211:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin
U10-NC0007Jan 24 20212:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
EM015Jan 24 20212:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin
U15-NC003Jan 24 20213:30 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-NC011Jan 24 20213:30 PMU12Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
U11-NC26Jan 24 20214:00 PMU11Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC001Jan 24 20214:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-NC005Jan 24 20214:30 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U11-NC04Jan 24 20215:30 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-NC012Jan 24 20215:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Alder (Green)
U15-NC013Jan 24 20216:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U20-36Jan 24 20217:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 5Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U18-01011Jan 24 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 1 MeekerOrangeville Team 2 SheppardAlder (Red)
U20-45Jan 24 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U18-01028Jan 24 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 3 SinclairOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
U10-030Jan 25 20216:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Alder (Red)
U10-035Jan 25 20217:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Alder (Red)
U15-047Jan 25 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 3Orangeville Team 4Alder (Red)
U16-009Jan 25 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 3 PriceOrangeville Team 2 GalkaAlder (Red)
U16-006Jan 26 20218:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 3 PriceOrangeville Team 1 KingTony Rose (A)
EM017Jan 26 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin
U20-58Jan 26 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 5Tony Rose (A)
U13-0025Jan 27 20216:00 PMU13Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 1 BurmanAlder (Red)
Jan 27 20217:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 3 HuntOrangeville Team 4 DaylerAlder (Red)
U18-01001Jan 27 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 3 SinclairOrangeville Team 1 MeekerAlder (Red)
U20-07Jan 27 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U20-47Jan 27 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U18-01012Jan 27 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 2 SheppardAlder (Red)
U12-022Jan 28 20216:00 PMU12Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 1 RahnAlder (Red)
U12-025Jan 28 20217:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 3 ProctorOrangeville Team 2 HoborAlder (Red)
U11-005Jan 28 20218:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 3 BurmanErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-028Jan 28 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 1 WheelerOrangeville Team 2 MasonAlder (Red)
U16-003Jan 28 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 2 GalkaOrangeville Team 1 KingAlder (Red)
EM012Jan 28 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin
U13-NC011Jan 29 20216:00 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U11-NC28Jan 29 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U13-0018Jan 29 20216:30 PMU13Orangeville Team 3 HuntErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U11-015Jan 29 20217:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 2 MarchildonOrangeville Team 1 ProsperoTony Rose (A)
U14-014Jan 29 20217:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 2 BraidenOrangeville Team 3 BrackenAlder (Red)
U14-002Jan 29 20218:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 1 GilmourAlder (Red)
U15-NC015Jan 29 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U9- C015Jan 30 202110:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieOrangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Red)
U9- C016Jan 30 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseAlder (Red)
U18-01016Jan 30 20215:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 1 MeekerOrangeville Team 2 SheppardTony Rose (A)
U11-039Jan 30 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 2 MarchildonOrangeville Team 3 BurmanTony Rose (A)
U15-003Jan 30 20216:30 PMU15Orangeville Team 4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-0034Jan 30 20217:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 4 DaylerOrangeville Team 2 SzukyTony Rose (A)
U9 NC 020Jan 31 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville U9 Plumbing ExpertsOrangeville Office BuggyAlder (Red)
U10-NC0026Jan 31 20211:00 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
EM019Jan 31 20211:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin
U10-NC0027Jan 31 20212:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
EM025Jan 31 20212:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin
U11-NC14Jan 31 20213:00 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U15-NC004Jan 31 20213:30 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-NC012Jan 31 20213:30 PMU12Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 3Alder (Green)
U11-NC23Jan 31 20214:00 PMU11Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC002Jan 31 20214:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-NC009Jan 31 20214:30 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
U9 NC 001Jan 31 20215:30 PMU9Orangeville U9 Scotia BankErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U20-09Jan 31 20217:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U18-01025Jan 31 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 1 MeekerOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
U20-48Jan 31 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U18-01018Jan 31 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 2 SheppardOrangeville Team 3 SinclairAlder (Red)
U10-020Feb 01 20216:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Alder (Red)
U10-050Feb 01 20217:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Alder (Red)
U15-038Feb 01 20218:00 PMU15Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 3Alder (Red)
U16-011Feb 01 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 2 GalkaOrangeville Team 3 PriceAlder (Red)
U12-005Feb 02 20218:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 1 RahnErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
EM020Feb 02 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin
U20-60Feb 02 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 5Tony Rose (A)
U13-0044Feb 03 20216:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 3 HuntOrangeville Team 4 DaylerAlder (Red)
U13-0027Feb 03 20217:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 2 SzukyOrangeville Team 1 BurmanAlder (Red)
U20-54Feb 03 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 5Tony Rose (A)
U18-01023Feb 03 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 3 SinclairAlder (Red)
U18-01007Feb 03 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 2 SheppardOrangeville Team 1 MeekerAlder (Red)
U20-22Feb 03 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U10-014Feb 04 20216:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-034Feb 04 20216:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 1 RahnOrangeville Team 3 ProctorAlder (Red)
U11-009Feb 04 20217:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 2 MarchildonErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-NC016Feb 04 20217:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 4Alder (Red)
U15-030Feb 04 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 4Orangeville Team 2 MasonAlder (Red)
U16-004Feb 04 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 3 PriceOrangeville Team 1 KingAlder (Red)
EM005Feb 04 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin
U11-024Feb 05 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 3 BurmanOrangeville Team 2 MarchildonTony Rose (A)
U13-0016Feb 05 20216:30 PMU13Orangeville Team 1 BurmanErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-022Feb 05 20217:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 2 MasonOrangeville Team 1 WheelerTony Rose (A)
U14-008Feb 05 20217:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 1 GilmourOrangeville Team 2 BraidenAlder (Red)
U14-020Feb 05 20218:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 3 BrackenOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
U15-NC010Feb 05 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U9- C017Feb 06 202110:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 4Alder (Red)
U9- C018Feb 06 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseOrangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieAlder (Red)
U10-033Feb 06 20215:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Tony Rose (A)
U11-036Feb 06 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 1 ProsperoOrangeville Team 3 BurmanTony Rose (A)
U12-040Feb 06 20217:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 2 HoborOrangeville Team 3 ProctorTony Rose (A)
U9 NC 009Feb 07 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville U9 Purchase Save MaxOrangeville U9 Scotia BankAlder (Red)
U9 NC 007Feb 07 202112:00 PMU9Orangeville Office BuggyOrangeville U9 Plumbing ExpertsAlder (Red)
EM021Feb 07 20211:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin
EM007Feb 07 20212:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin
U11-NC34Feb 07 20213:00 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U12-NC001Feb 07 20213:30 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U11-NC17Feb 07 20214:00 PMU11Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC013Feb 07 20214:30 PMU13Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 3Alder (Green)
U10-NC0001Feb 07 20214:30 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-NC014Feb 07 20215:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC008Feb 07 20215:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
U15-NC001Feb 07 20216:00 PMU15Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U20-06Feb 07 20217:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U10-018Feb 07 20217:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Alder (Red)
U18-01022Feb 07 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 1 MeekerOrangeville Team 3 SinclairAlder (Red)
U20-24Feb 07 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 5Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U18-01015Feb 07 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 2 SheppardAlder (Red)
U10-044Feb 08 20216:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Alder (Red)
U10-038Feb 08 20217:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Alder (Red)
U15-031Feb 08 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 3Orangeville Team 2 MasonAlder (Red)
U16-005Feb 08 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 2 GalkaOrangeville Team 1 KingAlder (Red)
U12-010Feb 09 20217:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 3 ProctorErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-045Feb 09 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 1 WheelerOrangeville Team 4Tony Rose (A)
EM013Feb 09 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin
U20-33Feb 09 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U13-0026Feb 10 20216:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 4 DaylerOrangeville Team 1 BurmanAlder (Red)
U13-0040Feb 10 20217:00 PMU13Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 3 HuntAlder (Red)
U18-01010Feb 10 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 3 SinclairOrangeville Team 2 SheppardAlder (Red)
U20-20Feb 10 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U20-46Feb 10 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 5Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U18-01008Feb 10 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 1 MeekerAlder (Red)
U11-010Feb 11 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 3 BurmanErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
Feb 11 20216:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 2 HoborOrangeville Team 1 RahnAlder (Red)
U10-006Feb 11 20217:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-007Feb 11 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 1 WheelerErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-040Feb 11 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Team 2 MasonOrangeville Team 3Alder (Red)
U16-013Feb 11 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 1 KingOrangeville Team 3 PriceAlder (Red)
EM006Feb 11 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin
U10-NC0028Feb 12 20216:00 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U12-NC004Feb 12 20216:00 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U14-006Feb 12 20217:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 4 ThompsonOrangeville Team 1 GilmourAlder (Red)
U11-018Feb 12 20217:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 2 MarchildonOrangeville Team 1 ProsperoTony Rose (A)
U15-NC008Feb 12 20218:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U14-017Feb 12 20218:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 2 BraidenOrangeville Team 3 BrackenAlder (Red)
U9- C019Feb 13 202110:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieOrangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Red)
U9- C020Feb 13 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseOrangeville Flyers Team 4Alder (Red)
Feb 13 20215:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 3 HuntOrangeville Team 2 SzukyTony Rose (A)
U11-040Feb 13 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 1 ProsperoOrangeville Team 3 BurmanTony Rose (A)
U15-005Feb 13 20216:30 PMU15Orangeville Team 4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-037Feb 13 20217:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 1 RahnOrangeville Team 3 ProctorTony Rose (A)
U9 NC 006Feb 14 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville U9 Scotia BankOrangeville U9 Plumbing ExpertsAlder (Red)
U10-NC0005Feb 14 20211:00 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U10-NC0002Feb 14 20212:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U12-NC010Feb 14 20214:30 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
U15-NC012Feb 14 20215:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U13-NC009Feb 14 20215:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Green)
U15-NC007Feb 14 20216:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U20-59Feb 14 20217:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 5Tony Rose (A)
U10-049Feb 14 20217:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2Alder (Red)
U18-01002Feb 14 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 3 SinclairOrangeville Team 1 MeekerAlder (Red)
U20-35Feb 14 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U18-01030Feb 14 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 2 SheppardOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
Feb 15 20216:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Alder (Red)
U10-039Feb 15 20217:00 PMU10Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Alder (Red)
U16-007Feb 15 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 1 KingOrangeville Team 2 GalkaAlder (Red)
U12-013Feb 16 20218:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 3 ProctorErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
EM023Feb 16 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin
U12-017Feb 17 20216:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 2 HoborOrangeville Team 1 RahnAlder (Red)
U13-0047Feb 17 20217:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 2 SzukyOrangeville Team 4 DaylerAlder (Red)
U18-01029Feb 17 20218:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 1 MeekerOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
U20 NC PL02Feb 17 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U20 NC PL08Feb 17 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 5Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U18-01021Feb 17 20219:00 PMU18Orangeville Team 2 SheppardOrangeville Team 3 SinclairAlder (Red)
U12-028Feb 18 20216:00 PMU12Orangeville Team 3 ProctorOrangeville Team 2 HoborAlder (Red)
U13-0036Feb 18 20217:00 PMU13Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Team 2 SzukyAlder (Red)
U11-012Feb 18 20217:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 2 MarchildonErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-NC009Feb 18 20218:00 PMU15Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Red)
U10-015Feb 18 20218:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U16-014Feb 18 20219:00 PMU16Orangeville Team 2 GalkaOrangeville Team 3 PriceAlder (Red)
EM018Feb 18 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin
U11-021Feb 19 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 3 BurmanOrangeville Team 1 ProsperoTony Rose (A)
U14-023Feb 19 20217:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 2 BraidenOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonAlder (Red)
U14-005Feb 19 20218:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 3 BrackenOrangeville Team 1 GilmourAlder (Red)
U9- C021Feb 20 202110:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseOrangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Red)
U9- C022Feb 20 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieAlder (Red)
U14-024Feb 20 20215:00 PMU14Orangeville Team 3 BrackenOrangeville Team 4 ThompsonTony Rose (A)
U11-027Feb 20 20216:00 PMU11Orangeville Team 3 BurmanOrangeville Team 2 MarchildonTony Rose (A)
U15-012Feb 20 20216:30 PMU15Orangeville Team 2 MasonErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
Feb 20 20217:00 PMU13Orangeville Team 1 BurmanOrangeville Team 3 HuntTony Rose (A)
U9 NC 010Feb 21 202112:00 PMU9Orangeville Office BuggyOrangeville U9 Scotia BankAlder (Red)
U10-NC0008Feb 21 20211:00 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
EM016Feb 21 20211:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin
U11-NC24Feb 21 20212:00 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
EM003Feb 21 20212:30 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin
U15-NC005Feb 21 20213:30 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U12-NC007Feb 21 20213:30 PMU12Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U12-NC014Feb 21 20214:00 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U10-013Feb 21 20214:30 PMU10Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U10-NC0003Feb 21 20214:30 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-NC007Feb 21 20214:30 PMU13Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U15-NC002Feb 21 20215:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U9 NC 003Feb 21 20215:30 PMU9Orangeville U9 Plumbing ExpertsErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-NC014Feb 21 20215:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Alder (Green)
U15-NC018Feb 21 20216:00 PMU15Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U20 NC PL03Feb 21 20217:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 2Tony Rose (A)
U20 NC PL09Feb 21 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 5Tony Rose (A)
U10-032Feb 22 20216:00 PMU10Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2Alder (Red)
U20 NC PL05Feb 23 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 5Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
EM009Feb 23 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 1Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 2Erin
U20 NC PL07Feb 24 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U20 NC PL01Feb 24 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
EM024Feb 25 20219:00 PMErin Midget Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 3Erin-Hillsburgh Midget 4Erin
U12-NC013Feb 26 20216:00 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U13-0017Feb 26 20216:30 PMU13Orangeville Team 4 DaylerErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U9- C023Feb 27 202110:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieAlder (Red)
U9- C024Feb 27 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 4Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseAlder (Red)
U9 NC 008Feb 28 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville U9 Plumbing ExpertsOrangeville U9 Purchase Save MaxAlder (Red)
U10-NC0006Feb 28 20211:00 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 1Tony Rose (A)
U12-NC002Feb 28 20213:30 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-NC003Feb 28 20214:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U15-NC019Feb 28 20215:00 PMU15Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsOrangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U10-NC0004Feb 28 20215:30 PMU10Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-NC006Feb 28 20215:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 3Orangeville Flyers Team 1Alder (Green)
U9 NC 004Feb 28 20216:30 PMU9Orangeville Office BuggyErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U20 NC PL04Feb 28 20217:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 3Tony Rose (A)
U20 NC PL06Feb 28 20218:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 1Orangeville Flyers Team 4Tony Rose (A)
U20 NC PL10Mar 02 20219:00 PMU20Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 5Tony Rose (A)
U9- C025Mar 06 202110:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseOrangeville Flyers Team 2Alder (Red)
U9- C026Mar 06 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieOrangeville Flyers Team 4Alder (Red)
U12-NC003Mar 07 20213:30 PMU12Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U13-NC004Mar 07 20214:30 PMU13Orangeville Flyers Team 3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U11-NC05Mar 07 20215:30 PMU11Orangeville Flyers Team 2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U9 NC 002Mar 07 20216:30 PMU9Orangeville U9 Purchase Save MaxErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
U9- C027Mar 13 202110:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 1 JesseOrangeville Flyers Team 3 JamieAlder (Red)
U9- C028Mar 13 202111:00 AMU9Orangeville Flyers Team 2Orangeville Flyers Team 4Alder (Red)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 14, 3:59 AM, Next Update: Apr 14, 4:04 AM
Printed from oehll.ca on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 4:00 AM